Mustangs News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 25 – Jan 31


Jan
26

Girls Sophomore Basketball at Bear River High School

Bear River High School
3:30 pm | Bear River

Jan
26

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Bear River High School

Bear River High School
5:15 pm | Bear River

Jan
27

Boys Sophomore Basketball at Ridgeline High School

Ridgeline High School
3:30 pm | Ridgeline High School

Jan
27

Boys Freshman Basketball at Ridgeline High School

Ridgeline High School
5:15 pm | Ridgeline High School

Jan
27

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Ridgeline High School

Ridgeline High School
5:15 pm | Ridgeline High School

Jan
27

Boys Varsity Basketball at Ridgeline High School

Ridgeline High School
7:00 pm | Ridgeline High School

Jan
28

Girls Sophomore Basketball vs. Ridgeline High School

Ridgeline High School
3:30 pm | Mountain Crest High School

Jan
28

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Ridgeline High School

Ridgeline High School
5:15 pm | Mountain Crest High School

Jan
28

Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Ridgeline High School

5:15 pm | Mountain Crest High School

Jan
28

Boys Junior Varsity Wrestling at Logan High School

Logan High School
5:30 pm | Logan High School

Jan
28

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Ridgeline High School


7:00 pm | Mountain Crest High School

Jan
29

Caprielles Drill Team at

State Quarter Finals @ UVU
TBA | Utah Valley University

Jan
29

Boys Sophomore Basketball at Sky View High School

Sky View High School
3:30 pm | Sky View High School

Jan
29

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball at Sky View High School

Sky View High School
5:15 pm | Sky View High School

Jan
29

Boys Freshman Basketball at Sky View High School

Sky View High School
5:15 pm | Sky View High School

Jan
29

Boys Varsity Basketball at Sky View High School

Sky View High School
7:00 pm | Sky View High School

Jan
29

Jan
30

Jan
30

Girls Varsity Swimming vs.

Region Championships
9:30 am | Mountain Crest

Jan
30

Boys Varsity Swimming vs.

Region Championships
3:00 pm | Mountain Crest